Borussia Mönchengladbach 2017/2018 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Thorgan Hazard2.990.30105155561034332,93932.7
Raffael1.990.2291108110027232,07123
Matthias Ginter1.630.335275002034343,06034
Lars Stindl1.390.236396005031312,72730.3
Josip Drmić0.920.23415400101344675.2
Christoph Kramer0.770.263033005027262,15123.9
Jannik Vestergaard0.570.193033005032322,88032
Denis Zakaria0.380.1921320011030292,29625.5
Oscar Wendt0.290.291121002028282,45727.3
Fabian Johnson0.250.25101100001054655.2
Nico Elvedi0.160.162242006033332,91432.4
Tobias Strobl0.000.0001100000411151.3
László Bénes0.000.000000000020380.4
Florian Mayer0.000.000000000010190.2
Mandela Egbo0.000.000000000010110.1
Julio Villalba0.000.00000000101080.1
Marcel Benger0.000.0000000000102-
Yann Sommer0.000.000000001030302,62529.2
Patrick Herrmann0.000.000110000023121,12412.5
Jonas Hofmann0.000.000330000023121,03311.5
Mickaël Cuisance0.000.00011000202491,20713.4
Vincenzo Grifo0.000.00033000001797868.7
Tony Jantschke0.000.00011000201387278.1
Reece Oxford0.000.0000000010754635.1
Raúl Bobadilla0.000.00000000201354495
Tobias Sippel0.000.0000000000544354.8
Ibrahima Traoré0.000.0000000000712012.2