Borussia Mönchengladbach 2022/2023 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jonas Hofmann2.880.241292112012031302,68029.8
Marcus Thuram2.720.211361913003030282,51327.9
Lars Stindl0.860.1187158009029201,73419.3
Ramy Bensebaini0.660.136174227128282,48127.6
Nico Elvedi0.660.223033002032322,82631.4
Florian Neuhaus0.450.451011002023161,40515.6
Alassane Pléa0.400.2029111125029201,77419.7
Julian Weigl0.340.341010116023211,89421
Nathan N'Goumou0.290.29101100002076957.7
Marvin Friedrich0.270.271011002023131,24813.9
Luca Netz0.230.23134100002077027.8
Manu Koné0.160.1611210012030302,60829
Patrick Herrmann0.020.02101100202101641.8
Christoph Kramer0.000.000000004029272,22224.7
Yann Sommer0.000.0000000000101090010
Stefan Lainer0.000.00000000201798179.1
Tobias Sippel0.000.0000000010655105.7
Hannes Wolf0.000.00112100001844495
Jan Olschowsky0.000.0000000000443604
Tony Jantschke0.000.000000000081991.1
Yvandro Borges Sanches0.000.000000000030280.3
Semir Telalovic0.000.000000000030100.1
Oscar Fraulo0.000.00000000002080.1
Ko Itakura0.000.000220001224221,98122
Rocco Reitz0.000.0000000000103-
Joe Scally0.000.000000002028252,20824.5
Jonas Omlin0.000.000000000015151,29014.3