Dynamo Dresden 1994/1995 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Johnny Ekström1.790.307--70-0030292,50227.8
Michael Spies1.390.236--60-6030302,59028.8
Henri Fuchs0.910.234--40-3021161,47516.4
Thomas Rath0.860.293--30-7029282,43927.1
Marco Dittgen0.850.283--30-1019101,04411.6
Jens Jeremies0.350.351--10-2110108829.8
Andrzej Lesiak0.300.152--20-4130302,67129.7
Mario Kern0.270.271--10-8124222,01522.4
René Beuchel0.270.271--10-5021171,60217.8
Uwe Jähnig0.240.241--10-31875996.7
Detlef Schößler0.150.151--01-5017171,47816.4
Jørn Andersen0.000.000--00-00722442.7
Sven Kmetsch0.000.000-----00221802
Werner Rank0.000.000--00-00521802
Mark Schwarzer0.000.000-----00221802
Nikica Maglica0.000.000--00-0010240.3
Dirk Oberritter0.000.000--00-001060.1
Stanislav Cherchesov0.000.000-----0032322,88032
Sascha Licht0.000.000--00-00104-
Hans-Uwe Pilz0.000.000--00-8125252,20624.5
Matthias Maucksch0.000.000--00-4023222,00022.2
Matthias Stammann0.000.000--00-3015141,24713.9
Thomas Hoßmang0.000.000--00-4018131,18113.1
Markus Kranz0.000.000--00-61121297610.8
Florian Weichert0.000.001--10-6014111,00311.1
Sven Ratke0.000.000--00-911798539.5
Andreas Sassen0.000.000--00-10665406
Henrik Risom0.000.000--00-00432632.9
Herbert Waas0.000.000--00-00532592.9