FC Augsburg 2020/2021 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ruben Vargas1.370.286396002130181,61217.9
André Hahn1.290.1683118004029242,03722.6
Florian Niederlechner1.140.235495003128211,73719.3
Daniel Caligiuri1.090.1864104235033312,66529.6
Marco Richter0.940.313143004129161,41615.7
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw0.560.561011009032322,83531.5
Michael Gregoritsch0.520.52123100102498359.3
Iago0.460.461121002018181,56017.3
Rani Khedira0.360.361011005027231,81820.2
Ohis Felix Uduokhai0.310.311011005029292,61029
László Bénes0.280.28112100301296607.3
Robert Gumny0.050.051011004024141,37715.3
Rafał Gikiewicz0.000.000000003034343,06034
Lukas Petkov0.000.0000000000104-
Carlos Gruezo0.000.000000004028232,08423.2
Tobias Strobl0.000.000000004029211,84620.5
Raphael Framberger0.000.000110006121191,54017.1
Reece Oxford0.000.000000002024131,35815.1
Mads Pedersen0.000.00000000101598879.9
Alfreð Finnbogason0.000.00011002001745446
Marek Suchý0.000.0000000020533053.4
Jan Morávek0.000.0000000000532673
Fredrik Jensen0.000.00011000001313774.2
Noah Joel Sarenren Bazee0.000.000110001050360.4
Tim Civeja0.000.000000000030340.4