FC Augsburg 2023/2024 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ermedin Demirović3.050.201592412347033332,87331.9
Phillip Tietz1.770.2284128001034312,38226.5
Arne Engels1.330.443253001132131,40515.6
Ruben Vargas0.780.204594003031251,96221.8
Arne Maier0.530.262462000022101,00311.1
Fredrik Jensen0.470.242462001022181,33814.9
Kristijan Jakić0.470.242132004014131,05111.7
Ohis Felix Uduokhai0.460.232022005133332,92132.5
Sven Michel0.350.18213112202255836.5
Dion Drena Beljo0.300.15202200202635816.5
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw0.280.281011007030292,59328.8
Mads Pedersen0.250.251121005127191,78619.8
Iago0.160.161121004023181,62218
Mert Kömür0.110.1110110000411181.3
Maximilian Bauer0.110.11101100301498109
Elvis Rexhbeçaj0.000.002021114025241,98522.1
Tim Breithaupt0.000.00000000301666297
Robert Gumny0.000.00000000301364815.3
Kevin Mbabu0.000.000220005025222,04722.7
Patric Pfeiffer0.000.00011000001145115.7
Finn Dahmen0.000.000000004031312,79031
Tomáš Koubek0.000.0000000000332703
Mergim Berisha0.000.0000000000221221.4
Niklas Dorsch0.000.000000005021161,38615.4
Pep Biel0.000.00000000101102853.2
Irvin Cardona0.000.000000001030540.6
Masaya Okugawa0.000.000000000020320.4
Nathanael Mbuku0.000.00000000001050.1
Mahmut Kücüksahin0.000.0000000000101-