FC Bayern Munich 2012/2013 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mario Mandžukić2.880.191511615002024221,72519.2
Thomas Müller2.340.2013112411220028252,09123.2
Franck Ribéry1.770.1810142410002027242,11023.4
Bastian Schweinsteiger1.460.2173107004028272,35226.1
Toni Kroos1.320.2268146002024231,91521.3
Mario Gómez1.240.11111121100002198829.8
Luiz Gustavo0.850.214154006022161,45416.2
Jérôme Boateng0.830.422242005026252,24524.9
Javi Martínez0.740.253363003026191,74719.4
Arjen Robben0.670.13551050000161198110.9
Xherdan Shaqiri0.640.164594001026131,37615.3
David Alaba0.410.143361230023221,99322.1
Emre Can0.300.3011210010422152.4
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk0.100.10101100201655896.5
Claudio Pizarro0.060.016713600002077548.4
Rafinha0.060.03213200311365746.4
Dante0.010.011121004029292,61029
Pierre Højbjerg0.000.000000000020210.2
Philipp Lahm0.000.00011110000029282,50127.8
Holger Badstuber0.000.0001100000121298110.9
Daniel Van Buyten0.000.000000000013111,06711.9
Diego Contento0.000.0000000000543784.2
Tom Starke0.000.0000000000332703
Manuel Neuer0.000.000000002031312,79031