FC Hansa Rostock 1998/1999 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Oliver Neuville2.860.2014--113-5033332,92632.5
Victor Agali1.510.256--60-612291,00111.1
Igor Pamić1.260.256--60-521097007.8
Sławomir Majak0.990.205--50-8033242,25625.1
Matthias Breitkreutz0.900.303--30-5025181,64618.3
Timo Lange0.740.372--20-8230292,47127.5
Peter Wibrån0.690.342--20-2020201,75919.5
Marko Rehmer0.580.292--20-4130302,64729.4
Marco Zallmann0.460.461--10-4018141,27614.2
Uwe Ehlers0.410.212--20-6124181,57017.4
Henri Fuchs0.270.271--10-002144975.5
Abder Ramdane0.170.082--20-7119131,04811.6
Jens Dowe0.140.141--10-3023131,35815.1
Yasser Radwan0.030.031--10-8033332,90632.3
Björn Laars0.000.000--00-001060.1
Hilmar Weilandt0.000.000--00-4028282,46827.4
Mohamed Emara0.000.000--00-2014141,10212.2
Thomas Gansauge0.000.000--00-5017121,16012.9
Olaf Holetschek0.000.000--00-40201199211
Zoran Milinković0.000.000--00-10664204.7
Miroslav Bičanić0.000.000--00-20421391.5
Nikolče Noveski0.000.000--00-001080.1
Ralf Ewen0.000.000--00-002060.1
Martin Pieckenhagen0.000.000--00-3034343,06034