FC Schalke 04 2015/2016 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar3.150.261231510242031292,47527.5
Leroy Sané1.810.2386148004033232,31525.7
Max Meyer1.570.3156115004032272,30825.6
Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting1.460.246286001028211,86420.7
Joël Matip1.000.343363003034343,06034
Leon Goretzka0.530.531341005025231,98922.1
Johannes Geis0.530.262571114128272,32625.8
Younès Belhanda0.520.26213200201588149
Sead Kolašinac0.310.311011005023181,57417.5
Benedikt Höwedes0.270.2710110040151090010
Julian Draxler0.270.2710110010332522.8
Alessandro Schöpf0.200.07314300101354745.3
Franco Di Santo0.200.102132003025131,30114.5
Thilo Kehrer0.000.0000000000101-
Alexander Nübel0.000.0000000000101-
Felix Platte0.000.0000000010101-
Ralf Fährmann0.000.000000001034343,05934
Roman Neustädter0.000.000110004030262,39126.6
Júnior Caiçara0.000.000330007023221,85220.6
Dennis Aogo0.000.000110004023201,85220.6
Sascha Riether0.000.000000003017141,33214.8
Pierre Højbjerg0.000.000110003023131,27914.2
Marco Höger0.000.0000000020531892.1
Matija Nastasić0.000.000000000011160.2
Sidney Sam0.000.000000000020160.2
Marvin Friedrich0.000.0000000000204-
Fabian Reese0.000.0000000000104-
Kaan Ayhan0.000.0000000000101-