Hannover 96 2004/2005 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jiří Štajner1.480.256066001031201,87920.9
Jiří Kaufman1.060.35314300001345466.1
Daniel Stendel0.960.166176001024161,46516.3
Tranquillo Barnetta0.760.3820220000743974.4
Per Mertesacker0.580.292132001031312,78330.9
Silvio Schröter0.550.183253000024211,77319.7
Thomas Christiansen0.540.272352000024161,45016.1
Clint Mathis0.530.5310110000432012.2
Vinícius Bergantin0.450.451121001013111,00111.1
Steve Cherundolo0.430.222132004032322,83431.5
Michael Tarnat0.260.262132002022221,93021.4
Leandro Fonseca0.260.13224200102098699.7
Dariusz Żuraw0.080.081121002133332,89932.2
Nebojša Krupniković0.010.011670112029282,50327.8
Vladimir But0.000.0000000000101-
Altin Lala0.000.000220007032312,74730.5
Julian de Guzmán0.000.000330004030302,61729.1
Christoph Dabrowski0.000.000000001019121,07511.9
Sören Halfar0.000.0000000010774334.8
Veljko Paunović0.000.0001100020643684.1
Ricardo Sousa0.000.0000000010532552.8
Mohammadou Idrissou0.000.0000000000422142.4
Danijel Štefulj0.000.0000000000421501.7
Roman Wallner0.000.00000000001011892.1
Thomas Schneider0.000.000000000040310.3
Robert Enke0.000.000000002034343,06034