Karlsruher SC 1993/1994 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Edgar Schmitt2.300.269--81-6028221,99422.2
Manfred Bender2.130.249--72-4027272,30525.6
Sergei Kiriakov1.550.179--90-5132302,69830
Rainer Schütterle0.900.303--30-6027252,04422.7
Slaven Bilić0.680.342--20-9226201,84820.5
Heiko Bonan0.640.322--20-4126262,19224.4
Rainer Krieg0.580.292--20-1023696310.7
Jens Nowotny0.460.232--20-4020201,74619.4
Eberhard Carl0.460.154--40-3022191,65718.4
Wolfgang Rolff0.270.271--10-6224231,97121.9
Valeri Shmarov0.250.251--10-2021151,42015.8
Burkhard Reich0.160.161--10-3025221,84820.5
Peter Neustädter0.000.000--00-0010510.6
Oliver Kahn0.000.000--00-0031312,79031
Michael Wittwer0.000.000--00-4025252,18824.3
Lars Schmidt0.000.000--00-5019131,26414
Dirk Klinge0.000.000--00-00131090410
Gunther Metz0.000.000--00-001255916.6
Thomas Walter0.000.000-----00332703
Dirk Schuster0.000.000--00-11032322,74830.5