SC Freiburg 2014/2015 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Nils Petersen1.960.229110811001255065.6
Vladimír Darida1.870.316171563131272,42026.9
Mike Frantz1.080.274154003025141,19413.3
Admir Mehmedi0.940.244154013028262,23924.9
Jonathan Schmid0.810.2048124002033322,82331.4
Felix Klaus0.730.372242005031272,21424.6
Marc-Oliver Kempf0.380.1920220030131091910.2
Christian Günter0.280.281231004034322,88432
Immanuel Höhn0.270.2710110000765406
Maximilian Philipp0.150.151231004024101,16512.9
Sebastian Kerk0.020.0210110010922783.1
Mats Møller Dæhli0.000.0000000000221802
Dani Schahin0.000.00000000101212442.7
Christopher Jullien0.000.000000000010190.2
Philipp Zulechner0.000.000000001020190.2
Roman Bürki0.000.000000002034343,06034
Florian Kath0.000.00000000001090.1
Oliver Sorg0.000.001341003025242,05222.8
Pavel Krmaš0.000.000000008122221,93621.5
Julian Schuster0.000.000000017021181,54617.2
Marc Torrejón0.000.000000003119171,50716.7
Sascha Riether0.000.000000003019161,40515.6
Nicolas Höfler0.000.000000002020151,42115.8
Stefan Mitrović0.000.000110002114131,13612.6
Karim Guédé0.000.000440003018121,01011.2
Mensur Mujdža0.000.00000000101055496.1
Sebastian Freis0.000.0000000010743443.8