SG Wattenscheid 1993/1994 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Souleyman Sané2.970.2313--130-3021191,74119.3
Marek Leśniak2.460.2013--130-5031302,69129.9
Thorsten Fink1.110.225--50-7033332,97033
Alexander Löbe0.570.282--20-0029151,57017.4
Ivica Jozić0.440.114--40-1012108309.2
Roger Prinzen0.440.222--20-3119141,30414.5
Carsten Wolters0.390.202--20-4031312,76130.7
Thomas Ridder0.330.331--10-20744334.8
Eduard Buckmaier0.250.251--10-3019131,27114.1
Stefan Emmerling0.160.161--10-5033312,77030.8
Uwe Neuhaus0.120.121--10-5121211,81820.2
Jörg Bach0.000.002--20-6231302,57828.6
Günter Hermann0.000.000--00-1014141,07411.9
Stefan Studer0.000.000--00-4026242,05122.8
Ralf Eilenberger0.000.000-----0013131,17013
Udo Mai0.000.000-----00111199011
André Alter0.000.000--00-10101090010
Hans-Werner Moser0.000.000--00-5024232,00822.3
Karel Kula0.000.000--00-2020151,43215.9
Karsten Hutwelker0.000.000--00-00533013.3
Olaf Skok0.000.000--00-00432723
Ali Ibrahim0.000.000--00-10532512.8
Guido Silberbach0.000.000--00-0031991.1
Uwe Tschiskale0.000.000--00-0031951.1
Thorsten Daniel0.000.000--00-1011901
Thomas Audehm0.000.000--00-2111770.9