TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2017/2018 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mark Uth3.620.261482214005031242,17724.2
Andrej Kramarić3.020.251361911221034222,22824.8
Serge Gnabry1.770.181051510010022201,50716.7
Ádám Szalai0.950.195165002018889610
Benjamin Hübner0.920.303253009027272,31525.7
Kerem Demirbay0.720.362241113019131,21113.5
Sandro Wagner0.680.174373113011108709.7
Dennis Geiger0.520.262132009021201,58817.6
Florian Grillitsch0.450.451231005025211,88821
Nadiem Amiri0.380.192352004028191,74419.4
Nico Schulz0.260.261231003027191,78019.8
Robin Hack0.260.261011000031690.8
Pavel Kadeřábek0.170.092352005028242,19924.4
Lukas Rupp0.030.013253001021151,16012.9
Philipp Ochs0.000.000000000030730.8
Kevin Vogt0.000.000110009031312,79031
Kevin Akpoguma0.000.000110001022171,69018.8
Steven Zuber0.000.001231002020171,43115.9
Håvard Nordtveit0.000.0000000000151096910.8
Stefan Posch0.000.0000000030997568.4
Ermin Bičakčić0.000.0000000040975486.1
Eugen Polanski0.000.0001100010922612.9
Jeremy Toljan0.000.0002200000221802
Robert Žulj0.000.0000000010512082.3
Felix Passlack0.000.000000000021620.7
Oliver Baumann0.000.000000000034343,06034