TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2015/2016 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Kevin Volland2.490.3187156238033312,72430.3
Mark Uth2.310.298198002025161,40115.6
Nadiem Amiri1.250.314484004025161,46016.2
Jonathan Schmid0.950.244044001023161,45316.1
Andrej Kramarić0.890.185274122115121,08512.1
Sebastian Rudy0.580.292132008124221,79119.9
Eduardo Vargas0.400.202352001024161,50216.7
Jiloan Hamad0.310.3110110010743153.5
Eugen Polanski0.290.291341018027201,75919.5
Fabian Schär0.260.261011003024201,72819.2
Steven Zuber0.250.25202200101265796.4
Jeremy Toljan0.130.131011000018161,48816.5
Russell Canouse0.000.000000000010240.3
Oliver Baumann0.000.000000001033332,97033
Joelinton0.000.0000000000101-
Niklas Süle0.000.000110004033332,97033
Pavel Kadeřábek0.000.000110002028252,22924.8
Tobias Strobl0.000.000110005026222,07823.1
Ermin Bičakčić0.000.000000004121181,59917.8
Pirmin Schwegler0.000.000000005021161,41515.7
Kim Jin-su0.000.000000003015141,31314.6
Philipp Ochs0.000.00011000001365606.2
Kevin Kurányi0.000.00000000001455275.9
Tarik Elyounoussi0.000.0001100000654234.7
Ádám Szalai0.000.0000000000411091.2
Jens Grahl0.000.000000000011901