VfB Stuttgart 2024/2025 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ermedin Demirović2.970.211511615022034201,85520.6
Nick Woltemade2.810.231221410235128171,62218
Deniz Undav1.870.2193129004027201,72619.2
Enzo Millot1.130.1965116019029221,84320.5
Julian Chabot0.670.2231430011131272,26925.2
Chris Führich0.670.342352001033231,98122
Atakan Karazor0.670.3424620010132312,61829.1
Fabian Rieder0.590.59134100102188679.6
Jamie Leweling0.430.212242004027221,66318.5
Angelo Stiller0.290.291891006032312,74130.5
Anthony Rouault0.280.281011001018141,21213.5
Jacob Bruun Larsen0.270.27101100101534144.6
Maximilian Mittelstädt0.270.271781005031282,46927.4
Leonidas Stergiou0.250.251231000112118529.5
El Bilal Touré0.170.08213200001233564
Justin Diehl0.110.1110110000601041.2
Josha Vagnoman0.000.001121004026191,83420.4
Jarzinho Malanga0.000.0000000000102-
Ramon Hendriks0.000.000110003025101,15412.8
Finn Jeltsch0.000.00000000201297808.7
Anrie Chase0.000.00000000101277348.2
Ameen Al-Dakhil0.000.0000000001764324.8
Pascal Stenzel0.000.00000000001042903.2
Yannik Keitel0.000.00000000101122703
Luca Jaquez0.000.0000000000522532.8
Frans Krätzig0.000.000000000011560.6
Dan-Axel Zagadou0.000.000000001020290.3
Nikolas Nartey0.000.000000000010220.2
Alexander Nübel0.000.000110000034343,06034