VfB Stuttgart 2006/2007 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mario Gómez4.250.301451914002025221,98022
Cacau3.700.281341713004032312,61629.1
Roberto Hilbert1.440.217187002034312,79331
Marco Streller1.070.21527500302777518.3
Sami Khedira1.010.254264000022161,35415
Thomas Hitzlsperger1.000.1475127016230252,22824.8
Benjamin Lauth0.460.46101100101154084.5
Pável Pardo0.280.281781006033332,97033
Fernando Meira0.280.143033005020191,65218.4
Serdar Tasci0.280.142022003126222,01022.3
Ludovic Magnin0.170.171451006022191,73619.3
Arthur Boka0.160.161231004119161,43616
Ricardo Osorio0.060.061121001127262,13023.7
Silvio Meißner0.000.00000000001050.1
Matthieu Delpierre0.000.000330004033332,92232.5
Antônio da Silva0.000.000660014128201,82220.2
Daniel Bierofka0.000.00011000201254965.5
Alexander Farnerud0.000.0003300010943373.7
Christian Gentner0.000.00011000101535035.6
Jon Dahl Tomasson0.000.0000000000421852.1
Markus Babbel0.000.000000000021981.1
Michael Langer0.000.000000000011901
Andreas Beck0.000.000000000040360.4
Bernd Nehrig0.000.000000000010120.1
Timo Hildebrand0.000.000000000033332,97033