Blackburn Rovers FC 1993/1994 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Alan Shearer7.620.253143528342040343,14534.9
Mike Newell1.970.3367136002028272,27825.3
Kevin Gallacher1.660.2473107002030272,32225.8
Jason Wilcox1.440.2469156001033312,80231.1
Stuart Ripley0.540.1848124002040403,31236.8
Graeme Le Saux0.510.2528102006041403,63340.4
David May0.460.461011000040403,57939.8
Ian Pearce0.460.4610110000511041.2
Tim Sherwood0.420.212682000038383,34037.1
Kevin Moran0.270.271011000019191,15812.9
Mark Atkins0.260.261121001015892810.3
Henning Berg0.260.261341001041383,46738.5
Lee Makel0.000.000000000020610.7
Tim Flowers0.000.000000000029292,61029
David Batty0.000.000220003026262,32125.8
Colin Hendry0.000.000000003023222,02522.5
Nicky Marker0.000.000000001023161,59917.8
Bobby Mimms0.000.000000000013131,17013
Alan Wright0.000.00000000001277318.1
Paul Warhurst0.000.0001100010944174.6
Andy Morrison0.000.0000000020511812
Patrik Andersson0.000.0000000-1011610.7