VfL Wolfsburg 2024/2025 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mohamed Amoura2.750.28109198226031292,46727.4
Jonas Wind2.550.2893128122031211,96621.8
Tiago Tomás1.380.236176007032231,88420.9
Ridle Baku0.750.372132002015141,17013
Mattias Svanberg0.700.233143004020141,21913.5
Patrick Wimmer0.680.233473005129221,77019.7
Maximilian Arnold0.530.173583007128272,35626.2
Sebastiaan Bornauw0.420.21213200201587888.8
Denis Vavro0.360.182022004029272,46127.3
Lovro Majer0.360.3621311110933043.4
Lukas Nmecha0.350.12303300101934675.2
Yannick Gerhardt0.230.231121005129151,51816.9
Joakim Mæhle0.170.063473006028252,18824.3
Bence Dárdai0.170.171121000021161,30414.5
Andreas Skov Olsen0.090.09112100001245355.9
Kilian Fischer0.030.031011007032292,29725.5
Kevin Behrens0.000.00101100201801701.9
Konstantinos Koulierakis0.000.000220004030282,46827.4
Jakub Kamiński0.000.000220002022121,13012.6
Aster Vranckx0.000.00000000101465566.2
Cedric Zesiger0.000.0000000040755225.8
Marius Müller0.000.0000000000654755.3
Salih Özcan0.000.00000000001133533.9
Mads Roerslev0.000.0000000000722983.3
David Odogu0.000.0000000000321952.2
Kevin Paredes0.000.0001100010221231.4
Kamil Grabara0.000.000000002029292,58528.7