VfL Wolfsburg 1999/2000 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jonathan Akpoborie3.520.291231512006119171,53517.1
Andrzej Juskowiak2.480.231131411001032302,50927.9
Jürgen Rische1.260.32415400001176287
Dorinel Munteanu1.150.3838113005022221,65218.4
Krzysztof Nowak1.010.343583003033322,87832
Zoltán Sebescen0.670.116066002017131,22013.6
Markus Feldhoff0.570.28202200201898159.1
Marino Biliškov0.470.232132002020191,68918.8
Waldemar Kryger0.460.461341005031312,69830
Holger Ballwanz0.410.41101100501597768.6
Thomas Hengen0.380.3810110000886307
Charles Akonnor0.290.291230114025171,65918.4
Patrick Weiser0.260.261671000033332,77630.8
Brian O'Neil0.180.181011003016151,30514.5
Jean-Kasongo Banza0.110.11202200301213884.3
Gerald Schröder0.000.000--00-0010110.1
Frank Greiner0.000.000880019029282,36126.2
Claus Thomsen0.000.000000007024242,07823.1
Marcel Maltritz0.000.000000003023111,33214.8
Detlev Dammeier0.000.00022000301688439.4
Nico Däbritz0.000.00011000101142883.2
Christian Wück0.000.00000000401424344.8
Christian Brand0.000.000--00-0010350.4
Steffen Baumgart0.000.000--00-0010160.2
Vitus Nagorny0.000.000--00-0010140.2
André Breitenreiter0.000.0000000-0010120.1
Claus Reitmaier0.000.000000000034343,06034