VfL Wolfsburg 2000/2001 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Andrzej Juskowiak1.820.171231512004030272,32725.9
Jonathan Akpoborie1.590.2082108003020151,20613.4
Dietmar Kühbauer1.570.22741170010028282,33626
Tomislav Marić1.100.186286002030121,49816.6
Zoltán Sebescen0.720.184484007023231,93321.5
Dorinel Munteanu0.710.243693001024191,55617.3
Jürgen Rische0.680.145275001029121,14912.8
Charles Akonnor0.450.095272337027252,29425.5
Sven Müller0.450.22235200301636627.4
Krzysztof Nowak0.370.123583003020181,47916.4
Stefan Schnoor0.360.182132002017131,20813.4
Claus Thomsen0.360.3610110000443604
Frank Greiner0.180.181231006023181,54517.2
Joshua Kennedy0.000.00000000001060.1
Patrick Weiser0.000.000330004032312,80631.2
Thomas Hengen0.000.000000002031312,73930.4
Waldemar Kryger0.000.000000004025232,00622.3
Marino Biliškov0.000.000110003120151,34815
Brian O'Neil0.000.0000000020887208
Emeka Ifejiagwa0.000.0000000030866307
Marcel Maltritz0.000.00000000001144765.3
Andreas Voss0.000.0001100020922222.5
Martin Wagner0.000.0000000000221161.3
Benjamin Siegert0.000.00000000001080.1
Claus Reitmaier0.000.000000001034343,06034