VfL Wolfsburg 2006/2007 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mike Hanke2.190.278197111022171,49916.7
Diego Klimowicz1.640.276396012021211,80220
Marcelinho Paraíba1.540.3147114004017171,45716.2
Alexander Madlung1.030.264044005029282,46527.4
Isaac Boakye0.910.234154001024141,28314.3
Jacek Krzynówek0.780.2637103002032322,63829.3
Christopher Lamprecht0.610.30202200201022252.5
Cédric Makiadi0.490.173363001030252,21924.7
Juan Carlos Menseguez0.310.311121001023111,02711.4
Rick Hoogendorp0.000.0000000010853654.1
Miroslav Karhan0.000.00011000101245376
Alex0.000.0000000000432652.9
Pablo Thiam0.000.0000000020622162.4
Kamani Hill0.000.0000000000901531.7
Simon Jentzsch0.000.000000001034343,06034
Marian Hristov0.000.000000001020600.7
Tommie van der Leegte0.000.0001100012032322,80731.2
Kevin Hofland0.000.0000000012030302,66929.7
Facundo Quiroga0.000.000110008126262,25825.1
Uwe Möhrle0.000.000000001022201,89021
Peter Van der Heyden0.000.000000002018171,49516.6
Hans Sarpei0.000.000110003024131,28514.3
Jonathan Santana0.000.000000001018131,17113
Michael Stegmayer0.000.00000000201187528.4