VfL Wolfsburg 2015/2016 (Fußball-Bundesliga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
André Schürrle1.700.1993129005029211,90621.2
Bas Dost1.450.1882107110022141,36415.2
Julian Draxler1.410.2855105004121191,51716.9
Max Kruse1.070.1866126003032282,42026.9
Maximilian Arnold0.850.283253004031222,03922.7
Daniel Caligiuri0.730.372572004029201,82420.3
Nicklas Bendtner0.610.31202200201344184.6
Ricardo Rodríguez0.490.242350223024232,06723
Luiz Gustavo0.450.451231008022221,80420
Marcel Schäfer0.350.351231001021141,30714.5
Josuha Guilavogui0.280.142022003030262,32625.8
Dante0.270.271011008223232,06522.9
Robin Knoche0.170.17101100101198179.1
Vieirinha0.050.051561003026221,89621.1
Timm Klose0.030.0310110010876347
Francisco Rodríguez Araya0.000.00000000001090.1
Christian Träsch0.000.000110002029232,06823
Diego Benaglio0.000.000000001021211,89021
Koen Casteels0.000.000000001013131,17013
Sebastian Jung0.000.00011000101155265.8
Bruno Henrique0.000.0001100010722532.8
Paul Seguin0.000.0000000000421782
Kevin De Bruyne0.000.0000000010221641.8
Ivan Perišić0.000.0010110000221631.8
Aaron Hunt0.000.000000000021810.9
Leandro Putaro0.000.000000000040470.5
Ismail Azzaoui0.000.000000000020220.2
Carlos Ascues0.000.00000000001090.1
Naldo0.000.000110002029292,59528.8