AC Milan 2022/2023 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Olivier Giroud3.790.291351810338133252,13923.8
Rafael Leão2.910.191582315007135282,42126.9
Brahim Díaz1.100.1867136003033271,92521.4
Junior Messias1.030.215275003025191,49816.6
Ante Rebić0.850.2832530040231098010.9
Sandro Tonali0.690.342792007034302,71330.1
Fodé Ballo-Touré0.630.63101100001055235.8
Ismaël Bennacer0.550.272242005028242,00722.3
Theo Hernández0.450.154373117032322,77130.8
Tommaso Pobega0.360.18202200401998839.8
Alexis Saelemaekers0.330.172352001030141,40315.6
Fikayo Tomori0.320.321121005033322,76030.7
Davide Calabria0.310.311451006025211,69018.8
Pierre Kalulu0.290.291011004034262,54828.3
Zlatan Ibrahimović0.260.2610101100411461.6
Divock Origi0.030.012132001027101,02711.4
Charles De Ketelaere0.000.00011000203291,11612.4
Sergiño Dest0.000.0000000000823293.7
Tiemoué Bakayoko0.000.000000000030410.5
Marko Lazetić0.000.00000000101090.1
Simon Kjær0.000.000000004017121,00711.2
Mike Maignan0.000.000110000022221,97822
Yacine Adli0.000.0000000010611441.6
Ciprian Tătărușanu0.000.000110000016161,44016
Alessandro Florenzi0.000.0000000010622032.3
Malick Thiaw0.000.000000005020151,36215.1
Aster Vranckx0.000.0000000010922402.7
Antonio Mirante0.000.0000000000102-
Rade Krunić0.000.000110008023181,65718.4
Matteo Gabbia0.000.00000000201266136.8