AC Siena 2005/2006 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Enrico Chiesa2.840.28111128362038342,76430.7
Erjon Bogdani2.530.231151611003034312,78430.9
Simone Vergassola1.430.364594008133332,93932.7
Tomas Locatelli1.350.226396001028241,90921.2
Francesco Colonnese0.610.611011003115107638.5
Rej Volpato0.600.30202200101333944.4
Daniele Gastaldello0.340.341011009025171,55817.3
Tomás Guzmán0.270.27101100001022592.9
Paolo Negro0.250.251011003030252,32325.8
Paolo Foglio0.240.241560118021151,47116.3
Igor Tudor0.140.141011008124221,81720.2
Michele Mignani0.000.0000000020321471.6
Jonathan Bachini0.000.0000000000521361.5
Pasquale Iadaresta0.000.000000000020660.7
Douglas Packer0.000.000--00-002090.1
Gennaro Esposito0.000.000--00-00102-
Daniele Portanova0.000.000000004031292,65529.5
Nicola Legrottaglie0.000.000110009028262,36026.2
Antonio Mirante0.000.000000001026262,34026
Roberto D'Aversa0.000.000440008126252,17624.2
Matteo Paro0.000.000220006128242,13923.8
Alberto Valentim0.000.0003300010031232,08223.1
Gianluca Falsini0.000.000110005124171,50916.8
Marco Fortin0.000.000000000012121,08012
Cristian Molinaro0.000.000000003020111,14112.7
Massimo Marazzina0.000.0000000000822532.8