ACF Fiorentina 1996/1997 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Gabriel Batistuta3.400.2613--112-4032322,86031.8
Anselmo Robbiati2.980.2711--110-3130181,69218.8
Luís Oliveira1.930.219--90-5031282,46627.4
Pasquale Padalino0.680.342--20-5021201,79920
Rui Costa0.610.302--20-3028282,29325.5
Francesco Baiano0.520.262--11-3121992010.2
Lorenzo Amoruso0.360.361--10-9123211,90121.1
Giovanni Piacentini0.000.000--00-4023151,45316.1
Michele Serena0.000.000--00-2114141,16412.9
Emiliano Bigica0.000.000--00-6117121,09612.2
Andrei Kanchelskis0.000.000--00-20997438.3
Massimo Orlando0.000.000--00-101634314.8
Gianmatteo Mareggini0.000.000-----00221802
Marco Vendrame0.000.000--00-00211231.4
Mirko Benin0.000.000--00-1011730.8
Danilo Stefani0.000.000--00-0020390.4
Francesco Toldo0.000.000-----0032322,88032
Daniele Chiarini0.000.000--00-00104-
Giulio Falcone0.000.000--00-2031272,47227.5
Stefan Schwarz0.000.000--00-10124242,14223.8
Vittorio Pusceddu0.000.000--00-3028211,93021.4
Sandro Cois0.000.000--00-4025201,69618.8
Daniele Carnasciali0.000.000--00-9320201,65918.4
Aldo Firicano0.000.000--00-3118171,44316