Atalanta BC 2019/2020 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Duván Zapata4.020.221862417111028252,02622.5
Luis Muriel3.480.191811912671034101,26014
Ruslan Malinovskyi2.060.2683118017134121,53517.1
Josip Iličić1.940.131552015001126211,66318.5
Papu Gómez1.610.23716237002036342,84231.6
Mario Pašalić1.570.1795149006035302,41726.9
Robin Gosens1.370.1797169003034312,61729.1
Berat Djimsiti0.880.442132005034322,78330.9
José Luis Palomino0.750.382132005030282,48027.6
Rafael Tolói0.710.3626820011033292,60829
Remo Freuler0.440.222242003031282,33726
Timothy Castagne0.330.331231004027191,76919.7
Marten de Roon0.300.1525720012035292,72130.2
Francesco Rossi0.000.000000000010110.1
Roberto Piccoli0.000.000000000010170.2
Bosko Sutalo0.000.0000000010732803.1
Ebrima Colley0.000.000110001050820.9
Jacopo Da Riva0.000.0000000000101-
Guilherme Arana0.000.000000000040800.9
Amad Diallo0.000.001011000030270.3
Simon Kjær0.000.0000000020532923.2
Adrien Tameze0.000.0000000000722112.3
Raoul Bellanova0.000.000000000010180.2
Hans Hateboer0.000.0004400010032252,35626.2
Lennart-Marten Czyborra0.000.000000000010170.2
Andrea Masiello0.000.0000000010775436
Marco Sportiello0.000.0000000000655255.8
Mattia Caldara0.000.0001100010141195910.7
Pierluigi Gollini0.000.000000003033332,88432
Musa Barrow0.000.0002200100711902.1