Bologna FC 1909 2013/2014 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Panagiotis Kone1.380.2851650014128282,37726.4
Alessandro Diamanti1.370.275272338019191,68618.7
Rolando Bianchi0.960.323143014028201,73319.3
Jonatan Cristaldo0.940.244264002128191,89821.1
Diego Laxalt0.610.30202200001598289.2
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos0.500.252240224027201,83720.4
Archimede Morleo0.340.341011006031282,56528.5
Nicolò Cherubin0.310.311011004015141,12712.5
György Garics0.270.271231007034322,76830.8
Cesare Natali0.240.241011002132322,62429.2
José Ángel Crespo0.230.23101100001075456.1
Michele Pazienza0.030.031011008022171,49316.6
Dejan Stojanović0.000.000000000011901
Daniele Paponi0.000.000000001030640.7
Federico Rodríguez0.000.000000000010150.2
Gianluca Curci0.000.000000002037373,33037
Denis Alibec0.000.0000000000102-
Mikael Antonsson0.000.000000003034322,95532.8
Rene Krhin0.000.000000004027242,02222.5
Diego Pérez0.000.0000000010027181,55917.3
Andrea Mantovani0.000.000000006021141,37915.3
Frederik Sørensen0.000.000000003115131,09612.2
Marek Čech0.000.00011000001186487.2
Davide Moscardelli0.000.00112100501778209.1
Robert Acquafresca0.000.00000000201967528.4
Francesco Della Rocca0.000.0000000030965135.7
Erik Friberg0.000.0000000020754214.7
Ibson0.000.00000000201023764.2