Cagliari Calcio 1995/1996 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Luís Oliveira3.370.2215--96-4033332,81931.3
Darío Silva0.700.233--30-3033262,36826.3
Christian Lantignotti0.510.262--20-1023101,05011.7
Roberto Muzzi0.480.163--30-5123111,25113.9
Giuseppe Pancaro0.360.361--10-7032312,64329.4
Aldo Firicano0.310.152--20-6033332,97033
Nicolò Napoli0.290.291--10-2029272,34326
Matteo Villa0.270.142--20-3034342,92532.5
Fabián O'Neill0.110.111--10-50151196810.8
Pierpaolo Bisoli0.000.001--10-3034343,05834
Paolo Tribuna0.000.000--00-00104-
Vittorio Pusceddu0.000.000--00-0028262,27225.2
Giorgio Venturin0.000.000--00-1031242,04522.7
Marco Sanna0.000.000--00-5129211,83220.4
Valerio Fiori0.000.000-----0019191,71019
Beniamino Abate0.000.000--00-1015151,35015
Mauro Bressan0.000.000--00-2029101,07411.9
Mauro Bonomi0.000.000--00-201288429.4
Massimiliano Allegri0.000.000--00-0021680.8
Antonio Bitetti0.000.000--00-0030270.3