Cagliari Calcio 2006/2007 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
David Suazo3.200.25141156882036363,21235.7
Simone Pepe1.260.423363013036182,07023
Andrea Capone1.220.413143002025161,21013.4
Daniele Conti0.960.3234730014330282,59728.9
Davide Marchini0.720.2431430040171098110.9
Antonino D'Agostino0.290.291121001026171,49816.6
Mauro Esposito0.280.281011003018171,49116.6
Marco Mancosu0.260.261--10-0011580.6
Davide Biondini0.260.261341006031312,46227.4
Leonardo Colucci0.250.251121003026231,94521.6
Michele Ferri0.210.211011004023201,85320.6
Alessandro Budel0.180.181121004030191,76819.6
Paolo Bianco0.120.121011004035353,14434.9
Andrea Cocco0.000.001011000030280.3
Roberto Puddu0.000.000000000020360.4
Salvatore Burrai0.000.000--00-001090.1
Luis Diego López0.000.000000003035342,96132.9
Alessandro Agostini0.000.000000000027221,91421.3
Antonio Chimenti0.000.000000001022221,86120.7
Cristiano Del Grosso0.000.000110001022181,64418.3
Francesco Pisano0.000.000110003023171,47316.4
Marco Fortin0.000.000000001017161,51416.8
Antonio Langella0.000.00000000411686997.8
Joe Bizera0.000.00000000011055666.3
Michele Canini0.000.0000000010432693
Alessandro Conticchio0.000.0000000020611341.5
José Semedo0.000.0000000021311071.2
Gabriel Peñalba0.000.000000000030590.7
Simone Aresti0.000.000000000010450.5