Cagliari Calcio 2014/2015 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Marco Sau2.030.3476137003028201,79419.9
Diego Farias1.290.226396007029201,78519.8
João Pedro1.050.215275015029151,50116.7
Duje Čop0.890.22404400101698129
Albin Ekdal0.790.165165007033322,68329.8
Danilo Avelar0.700.1743713412131292,63629.3
Luca Rossettini0.620.2133630012032322,83531.5
Godfred Donsah0.470.242132001021131,15512.8
Víctor Ibarbo0.350.172242004113121,05311.7
Andrea Cossu0.300.152241126122191,59117.7
Daniele Dessena0.260.261231004028211,91121.2
Paul-Jose M'Poku0.170.063253004016141,24213.8
Daniele Conti0.020.0210110012118171,49216.6
Alessio Cragno0.000.000000000014141,26014
Željko Brkić0.000.000000000021211,89021
Antonio Balzano0.000.000220006025211,99722.2
Marco Capuano0.000.000000002015121,13112.6
Luca Ceppitelli0.000.000000007025221,97521.9
Francesco Pisano0.000.000000001013128609.6
Samuele Longo0.000.00000000402791,07712
Lorenzo Crisetig0.000.000110008028262,22524.7
Modibo Diakité0.000.0000000011987168
Nicola Murru0.000.0000000021865666.3
Alejandro González0.000.0000000020764605.1
Simone Benedetti0.000.0001100020543263.6
Simone Colombi0.000.0000000010332703
Nicolò Barella0.000.0000000010311311.5
Caio Rangel0.000.0000000000601031.1
Josef Hušbauer0.000.000000000020230.3