Delfino Pescara 1936 1992/1993 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Massimiliano Allegri2.590.2212--75-6031312,73230.4
Stefano Borgonovo1.580.179--90-1028262,27025.2
Ottavio Palladini1.490.256--60-1027151,73519.3
Dunga0.980.333--30-4023232,01022.3
Frederic Massara0.630.213--30-1027252,08023.1
Edi Bivi0.280.093--21-102168889.9
Roger Mendy0.260.261--10-2016161,37115.2
Stefano Ferretti0.240.241--10-2126252,22024.7
John Sivebæk0.200.201--10-1127232,13723.7
Salvatore Nobile0.130.132--20-10129292,47427.5
Blaž Slišković0.020.021--10-3018171,34414.9
Antonio Martorella0.000.001--10-00732562.8
Vincenzo Aureli0.000.000--00-0020530.6
Gianluca Rosone0.000.000--00-0020450.5
Vittorio Pinciarelli0.000.000--00-0010240.3
Fabio Marchioro0.000.000--00-1024242,16024
Giacomo Dicara0.000.000--00-4024242,09523.3
Giuseppe Compagno0.000.000--00-2022171,59417.7
Salvatore Alfieri0.000.000--00-3118131,22113.6
Ubaldo Righetti0.000.000--00-0014131,13812.6
Emiliano De Juliis0.000.000--00-2015111,04111.6
Giacomo Ceredi0.000.000--00-4012118299.2
Marco Savorani0.000.000--00-11101089710
Mauro Zironelli0.000.000--00-0010107478.3
Massimo Epifani0.000.000--00-00311161.3
Elio Di Toro0.000.000--00-0021580.6