FC Bari 1908 2010/2011 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Paulo Vitor Barreto0.910.2341522300131398010.9
Stefano Okaka0.690.34202200101066767.5
Édgar Álvarez0.630.631121002029181,88520.9
Gergely Rudolf0.590.302132011013118689.6
Abdelkader Ghezzal0.580.292021113020151,36515.2
Simone Bentivoglio0.520.262241114016161,35715.1
Francesco Grandolfo0.490.1730330000311171.3
Alessandro Parisi0.410.202132018127272,27425.3
José Ignacio Castillo0.330.33101100201445396
Erik Huseklepp0.310.1622420010141292010.2
Alessandro Gazzi0.300.301341003031292,55928.4
Francesco Caputo0.290.29101100101256657.4
Andrea Masiello0.280.281010114136363,15135
Emanuel Rivas0.250.251231001022992310.3
Vitali Kutuzov0.110.111011000014138619.6
Luigi Rana0.000.0000000000321221.4
Marco D'Alessandro0.000.00000000001112402.7
Nicola Strambelli0.000.0001100000311021.1
Jean-François Gillet0.000.000000001036363,24036
Marco Crimi0.000.000000000031941
Marco Rossi0.000.0000000011230272,41426.8
Nicola Belmonte0.000.000000004026252,13523.7
Massimo Donati0.000.001121009131232,21724.6
Sergio Almirón0.000.000220005025211,83720.4
Kamil Glik0.000.000110004116151,35615.1
Andrea Raggi0.000.000000003016141,23313.7
Nico Pulzetti0.000.000000002015118879.9
Salvatore Masiello0.000.0000000010663874.3
Jaime Romero0.000.00000000101054515
Paul Codrea0.000.0000000020643804.2
Kamil Kopúnek0.000.0000000010543463.8
Gianluca Galasso0.000.0000000000433193.5
Michele Rinaldi0.000.0000000020623674.1
Daniele Padelli0.000.0000000010221802