Genoa CFC 2010/2011 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Antonio Floro Flores2.500.251021210002118181,42615.8
Rodrigo Palacio2.080.2398178114027242,12523.6
Luca Toni1.180.403252112016161,38315.4
Andrea Ranocchia0.990.492132000016161,31414.6
Omar Milanetto0.770.392352009031282,44327.1
Rafinha0.720.362132009134282,61529.1
Alberto Paloschi0.660.33202200001234154.6
Mauro Boselli0.650.3220220000711872.1
Mattia Destro0.540.27213200401656016.7
Marco Rossi0.430.212022003032322,80431.2
Dario Dainelli0.260.261011008034332,83031.4
Giandomenico Mesto0.240.242132003136322,78731
Kakha Kaladze0.160.161011002026232,14123.8
Gergely Rudolf0.080.08101100001243904.3
Richmond Boakye0.000.000000001040460.5
Enej Jelenič0.000.000000000020240.3
Diego Polenta0.000.000000000010180.2
Eduardo Carvalho0.000.000000000037373,33037
Francesco Modesto0.000.0000000000101-
Domenico Criscito0.000.000330006136363,20035.6
Juraj Kucka0.000.000000001017151,30114.5
Miguel Veloso0.000.000440004020151,22713.6
Abdoulay Konko0.000.000110001013117908.8
Emiliano Moretti0.000.00000000211898309.2
Houssine Kharja0.000.00000000001388229.1
Chico Flores0.000.00000000201576887.6
Luca Antonelli0.000.00112100001156076.7
Giuseppe Sculli0.000.0001100040844705.2
Boško Janković0.000.0000000000632883.2
Raffaele Palladino0.000.0000000000532312.6
Franco Zuculini0.000.0000000000411351.5
Mattia Perin0.000.000000001011901