Genoa CFC 2018/2019 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Krzysztof Piątek2.640.221301311225019181,59317.7
Darko Lazović1.080.363473002033302,54228.2
Christian Kouamé0.980.244594004038333,06634.1
Domenico Criscito0.960.4824611112135353,07034.1
Cristian Romero0.740.3722420012227272,33626
Antonio Sanabria0.690.23303301101597668.5
Stefano Sturaro0.440.4410110001542132.4
Daniel Bessa0.300.301341008034252,44127.1
Oscar Hiljemark0.300.301011000017151,19613.3
Rômulo0.300.301230111117171,35115
Gianluca Lapadula0.280.2810110010844044.5
Goran Pandev0.270.074264006026121,12212.5
Lukas Lerager0.260.261011004014131,12212.5
Miguel Veloso0.000.000110007021141,25714
Pedro Pereira0.000.000000001026151,38415.4
Esteban Rolón0.000.000000009019101,04611.6
Ervin Zukanović0.000.000000005025221,96021.8
Sandro0.000.00011000301397117.9
Koray Günter0.000.00000000101488359.3
Nicolás Spolli0.000.0000000020775386
Davide Biraschi0.000.000000003134322,84131.6
Federico Marchetti0.000.0000000010443604
Ionuț Radu0.000.000000000033332,97033
Luca Mazzitelli0.000.00000000301033233.6
Iuri Medeiros0.000.0000000000221061.2
Giuseppe Pezzella0.000.0000000001511121.2
Jandrei0.000.000000000011901
Andrea Favilli0.000.0002200000601701.9
Stephane Omeonga0.000.000000001030570.6
Ivan Radovanović0.000.000000003016151,27814.2
Nicola Dalmonte0.000.000000000030440.5