Internazionale 2012/2013 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Rodrigo Palacio2.940.241251712003026201,97321.9
Diego Milito2.160.2492116330020191,57717.5
Antonio Cassano1.170.1778157000028231,90021.1
Ricky Álvarez1.130.235164120023121,18213.1
Tommaso Rocchi0.830.28303300101387308.1
Esteban Cambiasso0.780.263583003133262,40926.8
Fredy Guarín0.770.194374006032262,38426.5
Andrea Ranocchia0.550.2721320012032322,78831
Ezequiel Schelotto0.320.32101100201255225.8
Álvaro Pereira0.310.311451009028222,13623.7
Cristian Chivu0.260.26112100211075986.6
Juan Jesus0.240.2411210015131312,69730
Walter Samuel0.230.231011005016151,36615.2
Philippe Coutinho0.010.01101100001033113.5
Yuto Nagatomo0.000.000330003125221,93021.4
Luca Castellazzi0.000.0000000000221802
Wesley Sneijder0.000.0011210000553604
Mateo Kovačić0.000.000110002013111,02611.4
Samir Handanović0.000.000000004035353,15035
Gaby Mudingayi0.000.0000000020943053.4
Walter Gargano0.000.000220008028242,10923.4
Matías Silvestre0.000.0000000020965686.3
McDonald Mariga0.000.000000000010100.1
Juan Pablo Carrizo0.000.000000000011901
Jonathan Moreira0.000.0001100010885676.3
Joel Obi0.000.000000000021941
Marko Livaja0.000.0000000000611111.2
Marco Benassi0.000.0000000010632632.9
Simone Pasa0.000.0000000000422262.5
Luca Garritano0.000.000000000030460.5
Alfred Duncan0.000.000000000030280.3
Lukas Spendlhofer0.000.000000000010140.2
Zdravko Kuzmanović0.000.000110000013108919.9
Francesco Forte0.000.00000000001050.1
Javier Zanetti0.000.000220001033332,85731.7
Dejan Stanković0.000.0000000020311141.3