Juventus FC 1999/2000 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Filippo Inzaghi2.830.201531814112033322,73330.4
Alessandro Del Piero2.680.30914231883034342,87531.9
Antonio Conte1.550.394154004028282,32425.8
Darko Kovačević1.380.23606600212637117.9
Zinédine Zidane0.810.204374006132322,70630.1
Ciro Ferrara0.330.331011007131312,56728.5
Edgar Davids0.300.301121009127272,42827
Gianluca Pessotto0.280.281341000030252,21724.6
Igor Tudor0.250.25101100511778749.7
Gianluca Zambrotta0.050.051121006132242,16324
Mark Iuliano0.000.000000008032322,80831.2
Alessandro Birindelli0.000.00011000102245896.5
Edwin van der Sar0.000.000000002132322,85131.7
Jonathan Bachini0.000.0000000000622853.2
Sunday Oliseh0.000.0000000020822582.9
Michelangelo Rampulla0.000.0000000000322082.3
Zoran Mirković0.000.0000000000811301.4
Juan Esnáider0.000.000220000061941
Paolo Montero0.000.000000005128282,34826.1
Enzo Maresca0.000.000--00-001050.1
Alessio Tacchinardi0.000.000220007130272,28625.4