Juventus FC 2011/2012 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Alessandro Matri2.920.291041410004031231,91321.3
Mirko Vučinić2.200.2498179003132292,29225.5
Claudio Marchisio1.680.1994139007036353,04033.8
Simone Pepe1.600.276396006031252,19724.4
Arturo Vidal0.870.12741161112133302,63229.2
Alessandro Del Piero0.820.27325300002345095.7
Giorgio Chiellini0.750.372132007034343,02333.6
Marco Borriello0.650.32213200101365896.5
Leonardo Bonucci0.610.312022007132282,64129.3
Martín Cáceres0.360.36101100001167157.9
Stephan Lichtsteiner0.340.342132006035342,95732.9
Fabio Quagliarella0.340.08404400202398889.9
Andrea Pirlo0.310.10312153025037373,31536.8
Miloš Krasić0.260.2610110000743033.4
Luca Marrone0.260.2611210000311161.3
Paolo De Ceglie0.260.261231003121161,35115
Marcelo Estigarribia0.100.10101100001497188
Emanuele Giaccherini0.090.09123100202391,20913.4
Andrea Barzagli0.030.031010113035343,01333.5
Marco Storari0.000.0000000000332703
Gianluigi Buffon0.000.000000000035353,15035
Eljero Elia0.000.000000000041951.1
Simone Padoin0.000.0010110000633023.4
Fabio Grosso0.000.0000000000221802
Michele Pazienza0.000.0000000000811501.7