Parma Calcio 1913 2011/2012 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Sebastian Giovinco3.840.2815112611455136363,08334.3
Jonathan Biabiany1.690.2864106003038272,51327.9
Sergio Floccari1.320.1783116221028242,09823.3
Francesco Modesto1.030.343033001025201,78819.9
Gabriel Paletta0.980.244154008033332,97033
Massimo Gobbi0.610.302132003026262,23324.8
Stefano Okaka0.540.18303211001444725.2
Daniele Galloppa0.340.341121008030282,32625.8
Cristian Zaccardo0.340.341011008035352,99733.3
Fernando Marqués0.280.281011001041951.1
McDonald Mariga0.250.251121002011118779.7
Jonathan Moreira0.170.17101100101298349.3
Alessandro Lucarelli0.170.092022006134333,02033.6
Francesco Valiani0.140.141011004026171,54617.2
Jaime Valdés0.070.071231005020141,27514.2
Stefano Morrone0.050.051121008030242,09023.2
Graziano Pellè0.040.04101100201176817.6
Stefano Ferrario0.000.0000000010443453.8
Hernán Crespo0.000.000000000040660.7
Danilo Pereira0.000.000000000050941
Nicola Pavarini0.000.00000000101098399.3
Manuele Blasi0.000.000000000060861
Abderrazzak Jadid0.000.0000000010954925.5
Raffaele Palladino0.000.0000000000511291.4
Antonio Mirante0.000.000000003029292,58128.7
Fabiano Santacroce0.000.00000000301255536.1
Matteo Rubin0.000.0000000010432783.1
Gianluca Musacci0.000.00000000401576937.7
Gonçalo Brandão0.000.0000000000221351.5
Nwankwo Obiora0.000.000000000011600.7
Rolf Feltscher0.000.0000000010422392.7
Zé Eduardo0.000.0000000000411321.5