Parma Calcio 1913 2012/2013 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Nicola Sansone2.130.356286003026171,56617.4
Amauri1.790.18104149113033262,26325.1
Ishak Belfodil1.360.2084128013133222,00322.3
Jaime Valdés0.930.2342622314029282,40326.7
Marco Parolo0.760.2532530010036342,99933.3
Aleandro Rosi0.540.183033006126231,95921.8
Jonathan Biabiany0.510.252572006033292,61829.1
Raffaele Palladino0.330.3311210010802042.3
Massimo Gobbi0.310.311121004034332,94332.7
Daniele Galloppa0.280.28112100401286747.5
Alessandro Lucarelli0.270.2710110012032302,73530.4
Marco Marchionni0.270.271231008028252,25325
Yohan Benalouane0.260.261011009121181,47416.4
Gabriel Paletta0.150.151121008035353,08734.3
Cristian Zaccardo0.140.141121003015141,25113.9
Álvaro Ampuero0.000.0000000010542983.3
Pavol Bajza0.000.000000000010500.6
Dorlan Pabón0.000.00000000001254775.3
Alberto Cerri0.000.000000000010160.2
Graziano Pellè0.000.000000000010100.1
Nicola Pavarini0.000.0000000010654875.4
Stefano Morrone0.000.000000000031881
Andrea Coda0.000.0000000000864715.2
Antonio Mirante0.000.000000005033332,88332
Fabiano Santacroce0.000.0000000020843974.4
Gianluca Musacci0.000.0001100000653714.1
McDonald Mariga0.000.000000000021300.3
Rodney Strasser0.000.000000001020270.3
Filippo Boniperti0.000.00000000002080.1
Afriyie Acquah0.000.00000000301345406
Djamel Mesbah0.000.0000000010734064.5
Ignacio Fideleff0.000.000000000010100.1
Sotiris Ninis0.000.00022000201455896.5