Reggina Calcio 2007/2008 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Nicola Amoruso3.260.30123159336033302,73930.4
Franco Brienza1.960.287077001020181,54617.2
Francesco Cozza1.510.256396007027171,49516.6
Luca Vigiani0.880.175275003029272,04522.7
Édgar Barreto0.820.273253006036312,84031.6
Fabio Ceravolo0.280.2811210020211295110.6
Joelson0.100.10101100001345426
Francesco Modesto0.080.081341003132312,70630.1
Simone Missiroli0.000.001121004024141,39115.5
Stephen Makinwa0.000.0000000000954635.1
Andrea Costa0.000.00000000001045025.6
Nicolò Cherubin0.000.0000000000644224.7
Nenad Novaković0.000.0000000000332703
Mike Tullberg0.000.0000000010532262.5
Kris Stadsgaard0.000.0000000000522352.6
Cristhian Stuani0.000.00011000001212352.6
Andrea Campagnolo0.000.000000003035353,15035
José Montiel0.000.0000000000501171.3
Salvatore Aronica0.000.000000008035353,07034.1
Maurizio Lanzaro0.000.0001100012133332,91632.4
Carlos Valdez0.000.000000008133322,76630.7
Emmanuel Cascione0.000.000000009030252,20824.5
Bruno Cirillo0.000.000000007018181,57917.5
Emil Hallfreðsson0.000.000110002021161,34915
Luca Tognozzi0.000.000000005022131,27014.1
Pablo Álvarez0.000.00000000201255396