SPAL 2013 2019/2020 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Andrea Petagna3.520.29121137575036333,03233.7
Jasmin Kurtić0.840.422022005016161,40915.7
Mattia Valoti0.730.243143007027181,52717
Marco D'Alessandro0.600.302022000115107818.7
Bryan Dabo0.310.311451004016131,12212.5
Kevin Bonifazi0.270.271011002114131,19113.2
Gabriel Strefezza0.260.261231009132242,11023.4
Alberto Cerri0.230.2310110010854204.7
Federico Di Francesco0.200.202022004020131,08212
Sergio Floccari0.170.171011003024994210.5
Felipe dal Belo0.000.0000000050151199711.1
Karlo Letica0.000.0000000010101090010
Jacopo Sala0.000.00000000101698539.5
Lucas Castro0.000.0000000000764254.7
Alberto Paloschi0.000.00000000001054384.9
Mohamed Fares0.000.0000000020854214.7
Bartosz Salamon0.000.0000000010733443.8
Georgi Tunjov0.000.00000000001032843.2
Ervin Zukanović0.000.0000000010322042.3
Demba Thiam0.000.0000000000221802
Gabriele Moncini0.000.0000000000421541.7
Marko Janković0.000.0000000010611151.3
Jaume Cuéllar0.000.000000000021700.8
Jakub Iskra0.000.000000000020780.9
Krisztofer Horváth0.000.000000000030440.5
Francesco Vicari0.000.000000004034332,89832.2
Simone Missiroli0.000.001011007034312,79831.1
Etrit Berisha0.000.000000002026262,34026
Thiago Cionek0.000.0001100011028232,16924.1
Arkadiusz Reca0.000.000220002025221,92821.4
Nenad Tomović0.000.000110005123201,75519.5
Alessandro Murgia0.000.000110003025191,75019.4
Mirko Valdifiori0.000.000330005022151,40015.6
Igor0.000.000110007017151,33714.9