SSC Napoli 2013/2014 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Gonzalo Higuaín4.120.241772412556032282,40926.8
José Callejón3.230.231562115006037322,84531.6
Dries Mertens2.320.21116179224032211,90521.2
Goran Pandev1.650.2374117013028171,37615.3
Blerim Džemaili1.200.206396004024181,55117.2
Marek Hamšík1.060.1575127012028231,98122
Duván Zapata0.760.15527500201665756.4
Lorenzo Insigne0.450.1538113002036252,40026.7
Gökhan Inler0.430.212242006032302,62729.2
Raúl Albiol0.330.331231005032302,64429.4
Miguel Britos0.250.251011008016151,31614.6
Henrique0.060.06101100201187478.3
Paolo Cannavaro0.000.0000000021422492.8
Toni Doblas0.000.0000000000211031.1
Josip Radošević0.000.0000000020801241.4
Bruno Uvini0.000.000000000010840.9
Roberto Colombo0.000.000000000010450.5
Igor Łasicki0.000.000000000010130.1
Davide Bariti0.000.00000000002080.1
Pepe Reina0.000.000000000030302,59728.9
Federico Fernández0.000.000110005126252,29425.5
Christian Maggio0.000.000110005122221,95821.8
Valon Behrami0.000.000000003021161,46416.3
Faouzi Ghoulam0.000.000110001115141,22213.6
Anthony Réveillère0.000.000000001013131,08812.1
Jorginho0.000.000110004015121,11912.4
Giandomenico Mesto0.000.000000002011108259.2
Pablo Armero0.000.00000000101498809.8
Rafael Cabral0.000.0000000000876757.5
Juan Zúñiga0.000.0002200000644114.6