SSC Napoli 2022/2023 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Victor Osimhen5.690.222643024234032302,56628.5
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia2.390.2212102210221034302,51828
Giovanni Simeone1.560.39415400102514064.5
Giacomo Raspadori1.240.6222420010251091110.1
Giovanni Di Lorenzo1.150.383473002037363,25736.2
Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa0.840.283583003036363,05033.9
Hirving Lozano0.780.263362113032201,60517.8
Elif Elmas0.710.126395115036141,62718.1
Matteo Politano0.640.213361231027141,16613
Piotr Zieliński0.570.1938113003037272,28725.4
Mathías Olivera0.370.192242002030171,64318.3
Kim Min-jae0.270.142242005035353,05033.9
Juan Jesus0.270.2710110020151093310.4
Amir Rrahmani0.250.132132002029272,44827.2
Stanislav Lobotka0.140.141121002038343,10134.5
Gianluca Gaetano0.020.021121000080760.8
Tanguy Ndombele0.000.00101100503088079
Alessandro Zanoli0.000.000000000010120.1
Alessio Zerbin0.000.00000000101021982.2
Karim Zedadka0.000.000000000030200.2
Pierluigi Gollini0.000.0000000000443604
Mário Rui0.000.000660002122211,74919.4
Bartosz Bereszyński0.000.0001100010321661.8
Diego Demme0.000.0000000000721461.6
Alex Meret0.000.000000000034343,06034
Leo Skiri Østigård0.000.0000000010744194.7
Adam Ounas0.000.000000000020150.2