Torino FC 1995/1996 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ruggiero Rizzitelli2.910.2611--65-3128282,34526.1
Abedi Pele0.690.233--30-5017171,48916.5
Jocelyn Angloma0.660.223--30-3131312,62429.2
Luca Mezzano0.460.232--20-10111092010.2
Hakan Şükür0.400.401--10-00553864.3
Paolo Cristallini0.340.341--01-15325252,10823.4
Veldin Karić0.320.321--10-2023221,58017.6
Davide Dionigi0.260.261--10-1022691510.2
Antonino Bernardini0.250.122--20-3023171,58717.6
Domenico Doardo0.000.000--00-00865896.5
Sean Sogliano0.000.000--00-401365826.5
Fabio Moro0.000.000--00-20865145.7
Giuseppe Minaudo0.000.000--00-011345295.9
Augustine Simo0.000.000--00-00643864.3
Vincenzo Sommese0.000.000--00-00522132.4
Felice Foglia0.000.000--00-00221671.9
Alberto Bernardi0.000.000--00-00401261.4
Roberto Maltagliati0.000.000--00-1034342,98033.1
Valeriano Fiorin0.000.000--00-001050.1
Mauro Milanese0.000.000--00-4131312,59828.9
Giulio Falcone0.000.000--00-5031272,48727.6
Roberto Bacci0.000.000--00-11128272,46027.3
Roberto Cravero0.000.000--00-1020181,51016.8
Massimiliano Caniato0.000.000--00-0015151,23413.7
Enzo Biato0.000.000--00-0014131,23713.7
Alessandro Dal Canto0.000.000--00-3016121,07311.9
Moreno Longo0.000.000--00-201167548.4