Torino FC 2001/2002 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Marco Ferrante2.490.25105158241028252,17524.2
Cristiano Lucarelli1.740.1996158117030292,47827.5
Simone Vergassola1.040.522132006033242,37426.4
Riccardo Maspero1.040.343473001030121,22813.6
Gianluca Comotto0.900.452022007027221,91521.3
José María Franco0.870.29303300101165736.4
Fabio Galante0.700.234154001033332,94932.8
Alessio Scarchilli0.530.2622420020191299811.1
Benoît Cauet0.480.481121004017107928.8
Yksel Osmanovski0.160.1610110020986116.8
Stefano Sorrentino0.000.0000000000443604
Pinga0.000.0000000100521551.7
Daniele Martinelli0.000.000--00-0021991.1
Franco Semioli0.000.000000001031540.6
Fabio Quagliarella0.000.000--00-00401381.5
Simone Tiribocchi0.000.000000000020520.6
Emanuele Calaiò0.000.000000000040350.4
Giorgio Venturin0.000.000000000020260.3
Paolo Rossi0.000.00000000001090.1
Daniele Delli Carri0.000.000110006031312,76730.7
Stefano Fattori0.000.000000009130302,68529.8
Luca Bucci0.000.000000003130302,67429.7
Paolo Castellini0.000.000000005031292,52028
Diego De Ascentis0.000.000000008026251,94421.6
Antonino Asta0.000.000110003125242,12823.6
Luigi Garzya0.000.00000000101287047.8
Luca Mezzano0.000.00000000401186757.5
Massimo Brambilla0.000.0001100010865035.6