Torino FC 2006/2007 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Alessandro Rosina2.000.2294136332035322,77930.9
Gianluca Comotto1.150.383363006035353,14735
Roberto Muzzi0.640.213143004128151,31814.6
Roberto Stellone0.630.214264006032201,93321.5
Ivan Franceschini0.320.321011008130302,59628.8
Stefano Fiore0.280.282--2000016151,23513.7
Cesare Bovo0.270.2710110030976477.2
Gabriele Cioffi0.270.271011009118161,39015.4
Elvis Abbruscato0.100.043033001029151,43215.9
Giuseppe Pancaro0.000.000000002010108679.6
Masashi Oguro0.000.0000000000722432.7
Angelo Ogbonna0.000.0000000010421862.1
Axel Cédric Konan0.000.0000000000521832
Massimo Taibi0.000.0000000010321641.8
Francesco Coco0.000.0000000000321231.4
Doudou Diaw0.000.0000000000211041.2
Luigi Martinelli0.000.0000000000401031.1
Alberto Fontana0.000.000--00-0010230.3
Claudio Ferrarese0.000.000000000010170.2
Christian Abbiati0.000.000000000136363,23535.9
Vedin Musić0.000.000000000010130.1
Iacopo Balestri0.000.000330005031302,72230.2
Simone Barone0.000.0001100010133272,51928
Nikola Lazetić0.000.000220003028241,91321.3
Diego De Ascentis0.000.000110006030232,14523.8
Marco Di Loreto0.000.000110005123221,98522.1
Andrea Ardito0.000.0001100012126211,87520.8
Oscar Brevi0.000.000000007122211,83720.4
Fabio Gallo0.000.000330004022121,10112.2