Torino FC 2021/2022 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Andrea Belotti1.770.258195331022161,37115.2
Josip Brekalo1.480.217297001032262,28625.4
Antonio Sanabria1.340.226176003029221,80320
Marko Pjaca1.170.393033000024131,14912.8
Saša Lukić1.030.2154923310035342,98233.1
Tommaso Pobega0.710.1842640011033242,24024.9
Wilfried Singo0.660.223473005135322,60729
Dennis Praet0.650.332242003023171,53917.1
Gleison Bremer0.560.193143007033332,89032.1
Pietro Pellegri0.360.3610110010912162.4
Simone Verdi0.030.031011000030460.5
Etrit Berisha0.000.0000000010101090010
Daniele Baselli0.000.0000000000601501.7
Simone Zaza0.000.00000000101001291.4
Armando Izzo0.000.00000000401165265.8
Rolando Mandragora0.000.000220007121161,31914.7
Ola Aina0.000.000000004021171,43716
Cristian Ansaldi0.000.00033000201956917.7
Karol Linetty0.000.0000000020161189610
Vanja Milinković-Savić0.000.000000003027272,43027
Alessandro Buongiorno0.000.000110005023121,18113.1
Tomás Rincón0.000.0000000020711631.8
Mërgim Vojvoda0.000.000330003029221,97622
David Zima0.000.000000003020131,31414.6
Samuele Ricci0.000.00000000101297228
Demba Seck0.000.0000000000611461.6
Luca Gemello0.000.000000000011901
Ben Lhassine Kone0.000.000000000010810.9
Ricardo Rodríguez0.000.000110003034282,47327.5
Magnus Warming0.000.000000000040580.6
Koffi Djidji0.000.000000006125211,73519.3