Udinese Calcio 2005/2006 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Antonio Di Natale2.080.2682107111035292,48127.6
Vincenzo Iaquinta1.670.1991103662124221,91121.2
Felipe dal Belo1.000.333143008035353,13534.8
Paulo Vitor Barreto0.880.224044003027171,53517.1
Sulley Muntari0.570.28371030010229292,28025.3
David Di Michele0.510.173--30010161099611.1
Cristián Zapata0.440.441121005121211,88520.9
José Luís Vidigal0.330.331011006023131,34214.9
Christian Obodo0.270.271231009228252,15624
Roberto Sensini0.270.271011003014141,26014
Marco Motta0.260.2610110020644184.6
Mirko Pieri0.250.2510110010141193110.3
Cesare Natali0.150.151011005019191,60317.8
Rodrigo Defendi0.000.000--00-00221431.6
Piermario Morosini0.000.000--00-10501331.5
Abel Aguilar0.000.000--00-0020770.9
Al-Saadi Gaddafi0.000.000--00-0010100.1
Flavio Lazzari0.000.000--00-00202-
Morgan De Sanctis0.000.000000002034343,06034
Damiano Zenoni0.000.000220005032312,73830.4
Vincent Candela0.000.001121002126252,20224.5
Valerio Bertotto0.000.000000005026201,96021.8
Fernando Tissone0.000.000000005024121,07211.9
Stefano Mauri0.000.000--0001116121,06011.8
Roberto Baronio0.000.0001100041171096210.7
Giampiero Pinzi0.000.000000005213107998.9
Fausto Rossini0.000.00000000211455085.6
Juárez0.000.0000000020543614
Gabriele Paoletti0.000.0000000010443604
Simone Pepe0.000.0000000000922813.1