US Città di Palermo 2005/2006 (Serie A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Andrea Caracciolo2.690.3094139005035312,66129.6
David Di Michele1.750.257--7002019181,51416.8
Stephen Makinwa1.210.245385000023171,29214.4
Christian Terlizzi1.070.275055008021201,74419.4
Andrea Barzagli0.900.452022003035353,10634.5
Eugenio Corini0.770.2639122116127272,16324
Simone Barone0.770.263143005036353,10534.5
Massimo Bonanni0.580.292--20020181493110.3
Massimo Mutarelli0.510.262132007023151,46316.3
Denis Godeas0.440.15325300001566527.2
Mariano González0.420.212352004030191,60517.8
Giovanni Tedesco0.310.10314300101466487.2
Franco Brienza0.310.311341000027111,26614.1
Giuseppe Biava0.280.281011006117151,38315.4
Michele Ferri0.160.0820220001822602.9
Gianluca Palmiteri0.000.000--00-0010100.1
Fabio Grosso0.000.000220007033332,97033
Mario Santana0.000.000220006028201,88721
Mariano Andújar0.000.0000000010111090910.1
Federico Agliardi0.000.0000000010101090010
Leandro Rinaudo0.000.00011000501077338.1
Nicola Santoni0.000.0000000000876787.5
Matteo Guardalben0.000.0000000000664925.5
Paul Codrea0.000.00011000521255946.6
Cristiano Lupatelli0.000.0000000000554404.9
Kewullay Conteh0.000.0000000010644585.1
Pietro Accardi0.000.0000000000644074.5
Cristian Zaccardo0.000.000110008036353,11934.7