ADO Den Haag 2010/2011 (Eredivisie)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dmitri Bulykin5.370.262152617440030282,32725.9
František Kubík2.620.3385138007027262,13623.7
Lex Immers1.630.2774117003030302,66229.6
Wesley Verhoek1.520.22714217008032322,81031.2
Timothy Derijck0.960.323143007033332,97033
Aleksandar Radosavljević0.680.233253004030282,48427.6
Danny Buijs0.550.27202200001667067.8
Charlton Vicento0.470.16336300312077828.7
Jens Toornstra0.450.153253004034343,03633.7
Kevin Visser0.130.13101100001835716.3
Ahmed Ammi0.000.000110004020181,52416.9
Pascal Bosschaart0.000.000000004021181,43315.9
Mitchell Piqué0.000.000000001017151,30914.5
Ramon Leeuwin0.000.000000004030272,42627
Gino Coutinho0.000.000000002033332,97033
Ricky van den Bergh0.000.00022000101065005.6
Chiró N'Toko0.000.0000000000411111.2
Robert Zwinkels0.000.000000000011901
Christian Supusepa0.000.000000000031861
Roderick Gielisse0.000.000000001040911
Jarchinio Antonia0.000.000000000030480.5
Jordy Brouwer0.000.001011000030340.4
Kai van Hese0.000.000000000020330.4
Giorgio Achterberg0.000.000000000020210.2
Serhat Köksal0.000.000000000010180.2
Santy Hulst0.000.000000000010170.2
Raily Ignacio0.000.000000000010160.2
Christian Kum0.000.000110004129272,38726.5
Aleksandar Ranković0.000.000000000030110.1